Thank You Donors!

Thank You to all the 1,395 individuals and organizations who have donated. Your contributions provide invaluable assistance to so many people.

Cumulative Annual Donations
Since Charity Inception Thru 2019

DOUBLE DIAMOND: OVER $25,000

CUSTOM GRADING INC
INTELI-CARE, LLC
DC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS
INREACH WEALTH ADVISORS
HELP NEW MEXICO
MOUNTAIN STATES CONSTRUCTORS, INC

DIAMOND: $10,000 – $24,999.99

CHAVEZ, BRIAN L. & JOSLIN
HARMONIX TECHNOLOGIES, INC/ Jack Vigil
ARAGON, EDWARD J & FRANCES C
ACCU-STRIPE, INC
BERGER BRIGGS REAL ESTATE & INS INC
H2H ENROLL
RAY’S FLOORING
RMCI, INC
ELITE COMMUNICATION & CONSTRUCTION LLC
ROADRUNNER REDIMIX / JPR
HART DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION
MIKE & SANDI NOVAK & FAMILY / Green Light Real Estate Services LLC
LUCERO, ABAN & SANDRA
ABQ LIVING INC/Joe Maez

PLATINUM: $5,000 – $9,999

VEHR FAMILY FOUNDATION
ENTERPRISE BUILDERS
TERRA LAND SURVEYS, LLC
HEI, INC
GLASSMAN, RICK
REDW LLC
YFH INC dba AQUILA
REES, GREG
CORDOVA CONTRACTING & DEVELOPMENT
SOUTH VALLEY CONSTRUCTION
ADWELLING DESIGN
FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE
MONTANO, STEVE & MICHELLE
WILLIAM CERVANTES ENTERPRISES INC
THOMAS LAW FIRM CHARTERED
FAIZEL KASSAM
CANCER CENTER FOR NEW MEXICO
APR INC dba ATLAS PAYROLL RESOURCES
THE GRAPHICS STATION

GOLD: $1,001 – $4,999

LEGACY MORTGAGE
NUSENDA CREDIT UNION
PETE’S TOP QUALITY LANDSCAPING
PARKS, JAY & ANNE
BLACK ROCK SERVICES
HONOR
SAM’S CLUB #4703
D&S APPLIANCE SALES & SERVICE, INC.
MCCOY, GARY & PATRICIA
NM TRIAL LAWYERS ASSOCIATION FOUNDATION
ALEXANDER, SUZANNE
URIOSTE, JUAN
HOUSTON WHOLESALE CARS LLC
WILLINGHAM, DEAN
YARBROUGH, STEVEN & SUSIE
TREES OF CORRALES / KOONTZ FAMILY
MONTANO, CHRIS & MARQUITA
MCT INDUSTRIES, INC.
MCRAE, NANCY
MARTINEZ LAW OFFICES
ZAMORA BUSINESS ACCOUNTING
ALL TECH SERVICES CO. INC
WASHINGTON FEDERAL
THE RMR GROUP LLC
PROPEL CLEANING SERVICES LLC
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS FOUNDATION
UNITED HEALTCARE SERVICES, INC
VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY
GRIBBLE, LARRY & DIXIE
GUZMAN CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS
QUIRING, BRAD AND TIARA
BANK OF THE WEST
GALLEGOS, ADRIANNA & HANK
THE MAHONEY GROUP
COLON, BRIAN & ALLIE
GREGORY, JACKIE & ROMERO, DAVID
CARL & MARIE JO ANDERSON CHARITY FUND
GONZALES, RAYMOND & KATIE
INFINISOURCE, INC
KIEWIT NEW MEXICO
MAEZ CONSTRUCTION LLC
TRUMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ITHURRIA, PHILIP & SALENA
LOBER, RUSSELL
MONTOYA, BENNY & DELLA
LEGACY FOUNDATION
CATHOLIC DAUGHTERS OF AMER/NAT/MT CARMEL
HAKEEM, JIM & JACKIE
CENTURY BANK
ABEYTA, MIGUEL & KATHLEEN
CR REFRIGERATION
RIO GRANDE FOAM, INC.
TLC PLUMBING
CHAVEZ, JASON & MONICA
PARROT HEADS OF NEW MEXICO
BRENT DEPONTE
PADILLA, MICHAEL
PG ENTERPRISES LLC
CHELIUS, MICHAEL
CAMELBACK CROSSFIT LLC
CORAZZA, KENNETH
GARVIN CONSTRUCTION, INC
SHALLEN MONTOYA
CONSUMER PROTECTION INC
MEDINA, STEVEN
ALBERT, HAROLD
COOK, R LAWRENCE & IRENE H
BACA, BARNEY & JEANETTE
SANCHEZ DENTAL ASSOCIATES
SANCHEZ & WADE ENTERPRISES, LLC
GARCIA, STEVEN
WORLDWIDE RENTALS
STRAUSS, ERIC & LINDA
BILYEU, AARON
SANTA FE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
ABEYTA, BRANDON
LUCERO, CLARENCE & DARLENE
ACHIEVEMENT DRIVING SCHOOL
AIS LLC dba ATLAS INSURANCE SERVICES
LUNA VISTA HOME HEALTHCARE LLC
PLATINUM BUILDERS CORPORATION
SELECTIVE INSURANCE
SANDIA PUEBLO
SILESHA
YFH INC AQUILA
KOONTZ, COURTENAY
CONGENIUS HOLDINGS LLC
ROSWALD, CHERI
HAYDEN, PAULA
CALDERON, JUAN & RITA
GORDON, MICHAEL BRENT
PHILADELPHIA INSURANCE COMPANY
PULLIAM, D&R
TALLMAN, DONALD & CAROL
OWEN, CAROLINE
UNIVERSAL TRANSMISSION EXCHANGE INC
DRV GAS
CANNADY, DEVIN
D ELECTRIC, INC.
HERRERA, BRIDGET
MAESTAS, STEVE & DEBORAH
NM ASSOCIATION FOR CONTINUITY OF CARE
SUNWEST MORTGAGE COMPANY
MONTANILE, DOMENICK
BRAUN, ARLO & JETTE
GATE-IT, INC.
RUDOLPH, CHARLES
MONTOYA, SHANNON
HMS (HOME MODIFICATION SOLUTIONS)
THE CLEANERY INC
BARELA, EDWIN A
GARCIA, MANNY
MILKS, SEAN
ESCUDERO, DAVID & CECILIA
RANDAZZO, CODY & AMANDA ANDERSON
NETWORK FOR GOOD (FACEBOOK) DONATIONS
PEACOCK, MICHELLE & GREG
GONZALES, JOSH PC

SILVER: $501 – $1000

AMERIGROUP FOUNDATION
BARRON, VIRGINIA
BINGHAM, HURST & APODACA, P.C.
COYOTE GRAVEL PRODUCTS
TRUJILLO, DENNIS
ELECTROMEDICAL PRODUCTS
GLOBAL STRUCTURES
GOMEZ, VALERIE
HARRINGTON, JASON
HOME INSTEAD
IDA KELLY REALTORS
INTEGRATED MACHINING COMPANY
LEGACY HOSPITALITY INC
MAES CONSTRUCTION
MAES, CHARLES
MENAUL AUTO SALES
ONEPAYHR LLC
PRICHETTE, KEITH
REES, TRENTON T
TRIWEST FENCE LLC
VENEZIA’S PIZZA
DEJAGER, JEAN PAUL
MOORE, KEN
HALTOM ORTHONDONTICS PC
VALENCIA, ANTHONY
DOLAN, BILL & KATHRYN
ROYSTER, R RANDALL & RABT GRIEGO
THE VILLAGE AT ALAMEDA
WAGNER EQUIPMENT
GALLEGOS, PATRICIA A
EICHWALD, THERESA
FARMERS INSURANCE (EDWARD ORTEGA)
ROBERTS TRUCK CENTER
WOLF & FOX P.C.
CALDERON, RANDY
CAUDILL, MAC & JANICE
GALLEGOS, MIKE LAW OFFICE
BEST CHOICE BILDERS
OTTELY, CHAD
FROST MORTGAGE
LAFARGE
MARTINEZ, ROMAN & ALICIA
QUINTANA, CYNTHIA & LUCERO, ELIZABETH
TRUJILLO, EVERETTE
RUDOLPH, CHUCK
CHAVEZ, JEANETTE
ALB AREA FIREFIGHTERS IAFF LOCAL 244
BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD OF ILLINOIS
DRY FLY ENTERPISES
LAVU
MARANO, KRISTIN
ORANGE THEORY FITNESS
RACICOT, MICHELLE
SHOCKWAVE DEFENSE LLC
MEDINA, MARIO
OLVERA, NATALIE N
ADVANTAGE COMMUNICATIONS
BENSON, ROY AND LYNNAE T
HARKLEROAD, VIRGINIA
MAESTAS & WARD
MARTIN, ROBERT E
RAEL, EUGENE
VELASQUEZ, ARLEE
ALLEY EDWARD
GUTIERREZ, MORRIS & GERALDINE
PYTHON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
RENAISSANCE CUSTOM HOMES INC
ROMERO, LOUISE DBA LOUIS ROMERO AGENCY
STARACE, ELAINE & CHRISTOPHER
TOLLEY, MARK
VIGIL, DEBBIE & SIGFREDO
HOWE, TRULA
SALAZAR, WARREN S
TANOAN WOMENS GOLF ASSOCIATION
SAUCE LLC
INTEGRITY AUTOMOTIVE, LLC
REALTEK INC
REDE, CARLOS
ROMO, GABE
SANCHEZ DENTAL ASSOCIATES
LASWELL, CW & JANET
LEUENBERGER, GEORGE & KELLY
MEDINA, BOBBY & JENNIFER
CASA SAN PABLO LLC
JOHNSTON-RITCHIE LAUA
LOVATO, VALERIE
MOYA, FAMILY
RUSTIC ON THE GREEN
ST. THERESE MENS GROUP
QUINTANA, CHRIS
BOLLING, DOUG
FLAGSHIP GROUP INC
JOHNSON, SUSAN C
BONNEAU, PHILLIPE

BRONZE: $101 – $500

ABEYTA, WEINER & CHERNE, PC
ACME IRON & METAL COMPANY INC
AFFINITY WEALTH ADIVSORY, RENEE A HANSON
ALBUQUERQUE INDOOR KARTING
ANDREA MARIE SUAZO STATE FARM
ANGEL WINGS
ARCHULETA RESTORATION & REMODEL
BACK ALLEY DRAFT HOUSE
BAEZA,KENNETH
BUSCHY, MATTHEW
CALIBERS LLC
CASSELL, CAMELA
CENTER FOR ACTION AND CONTEMPLATION
CHAVEZ, DANIEL
CHAVEZ, MARC
DEANNA CONRAD
DIRECT POWER & WATER CORPORATION
DUKE CITY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS
F & J HOMEBUILDERS
FIRST CITIZEN’S BANK
FRENCH MORTUARY, INC
GHOREVSHI, PAYAM, AYDEN & AVA
GLS FOODS, LLC
GONZALEZ, DARIO
GONZALES, GEORGE & LORETTA
GUNTER, JOHN A & CHRISTY
HAPPY DAYS MOTOR COMPANY
HAVEN BEHAVIORAL HOSPITAL
HONSTEIN OIL
IGNITE CONSULTING GROUP LLC
INSIGHT CONSTRUCTION
IT CONNECT, INC
JARAMILLO, ARIEL
KATCHINA RENTALS
JOZ LLC
LA VILLA BELEN, LLC
LEFFINGWELL, MARK
LOPEZ, HENRY
MARQUEZ, JENNIFER
MAYBERRY, MD, AARON J
MELLOY, PATRICK J.
MENUAL AUTO SALES
MORIARTY CONCRETE
NICHOLS, JOHN R.
NICK & JIMMY’S RESTAURANT
ORTEGA, EDWARD (FARMERS)
PRESBYTERIAN HEALTHCARE
RGS CONSTRUCTION, LLC
MARTINEZ, ROBERT
ROKU DEVELOPMENT
RU DAWG, LLC
SAIZ, JERRY
SANDOVAL, ISAAC
SANTA FE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
SMITH ENGINEERING COMPANY
SOLANO, DEBBIE
SOUTWEST CAPITAL BANK
SPINOSA REAL ESTATE
TAMAYA ENTERPRISE INC.
TOTAL ASSET MANAGERS(TAM)
VALLEJOS, ALEX
TRUJILLO, JERRY & HENRIETTA
WILGER ENTERPRISES, INC
Xpress Roofing Company
ORTIZ, RAY & YOLANDA
TRUJILLO, THEODORE & DOLORES
DIBENEDETTI, VINCENT
ADI, MADI
FIAT OF ALBUQUERQUE
KLOEPPEL, KIM
MARTINEZ, JULIA
OTTLEY, CHAD
PETER M ROMERO & ASSOCIATES
RAPID MVD
REYNOLDS ENTERPRISES LTD
SOUTHWEST FERTILITY CENTER FOR MEN
BUTTON, BRYAN
CHAVEZ JOHN L.
CHAVEZ, JOHN V
GARLAND, DEBBIE & LARRY
HALTOM, DARREN
BUTLER, BRIAN
RIVERA, R.V & MARY ROSE
TRUIST
BACA, GENE
United Way
BARBER MARIA
RIVERA, PATRICIA & PAUL
EVELETH, AMY
4U DESIGN SOLUIONS LLC
LIVELY, ALMA & PARTON, PJ
MARTINEZ, FRANK & AGGIE
OTERO, TROY
ROBERT COHEN CO. LLC
ROBLEDO FAMILY
RODRIGUEZ, MYRANDA
ROMERO, DAVID J. & PEGGY CHEE ROMERO
THOMPSON, CHRIS
VIGIL, LUCILLE & LUCERO, MODESTO
SILVERS, ROBERT M
LUCERO, JEREMY & MELANIE
RODEY, LAW FIRM
ROMERO, MARIE THERESA
DODSON, BEVERLY & WILLIAM
LUCERO, MODESTO & LUCILLE
MOORE, KATRINA
BUNKER, FRANCINE
CARRIGAN, MARTHA & JACK
IVEY, RUSSEL & SOLANO, ANTHONY
MONTOYA, YVONNE & JAMES
MOORE, LYNNE DEE L. OR BARI LYNNE MUMMEY
POPEYE’S CHICKEN
RONCHETTI, MARK & KRYSTY
STONEWOOD FLOORING LLC
THE DAILY GRIND
VALDEZ, TOM & GENA
BACA, JAIME
JAGER, JEAN PAUL
LUXURY DESIGN BUILDERS
NIETO RICHARD M.
MARQUEZ/VIGIL FAMILIES
PRECIOUS MOMENTS CHILD CARE CENTER
LOVATO, JOSEPH & ERICA
MAEZ, MANUEL
MCRAE, MEGAN
QUINTANA, KARLA
RISHEL, TIFFANY
AXIIOM
BERNALILLO COUNTY TREASURER
BUSHMAN, PHILIP
CHAVEZ LAW OFFICES, PA
ENRIQUEZ, CONNIE
HOSPICE OF NM
LINDLEY, BRIAN
MCKINNEY, TOMMY
OLSSON, T
PECORA, NICK
RAYCO LTD
RODRIQUEZ, DAVID AND DIANA
SAN BAR CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
SIENNA’S FURNITURE
SPIESS, CARLOS & KATHY
THE GRAPHICS STATION
TILTON, MICHAEL L
US MARSHALS
VILLEGAS, ANTHONY
THOMAS, KIMBERLY
PADILLA, GARY & LINDA
MALONE, MARCUS
PARTON, PERRY
SANCHEZ, ERNESTO
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
MELENDEZ, FRANK & BERTHA
ROMERO, DAVID & SHERYL
KOONTZ, JASPER
ALBUQUERQUE IMAGE PRODUCTS
ANTOLIN, SUSAN
AT HOME ADVOCACY
ATKINSON CPA
BLAIR, CHRISTINA
BURT & COMPANY CPA
CJT TRUCKING
COYOTE CAFE
COZART, SEAN
DOYLE, DAVE & ERIN
EL MEZQUITE MARKET # 5
ELEMENTAL RISK MANAGEMENT LLC
ELIASON, SCOTT
FLETCHER, SCOTT
FOSTER, DAVID
GROUNDHOG
HIGH DESERT HOSPICE
KERNS, DENNIS
KW RIVERSIDE
LUCERO, ELIZABETH
LUCERO, MARY
MAESTAS, MICHAEL
MARTINEZ, ROSA
MEDINA, REAL ESTATE, INC.
NM ASSOC OF COUNTIES
PANDO, RAY
PARTON, PJ & ALAMA
REIT MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH LLC
SANCHEZ, YVONNE
SANDIA BAR
SPAHR, MAELYN
STELLAR SENIOR HOUSING EXPERTS
STROBER LTD. CO
TAYLOR, LEMAN
TRUE BARBERSHOP
VALLEGOS, ANNE
VIGIL, RAINES SYLVIA
WALTHER FAMILY LAW PC
ZINRA, LLC
BINABESE, TRESHA
REYES, DAN & LORELLA
ULIBARRI, KARLOS
MARQUEZ, ADRIAN
LAS SALITA RESTAURANT
MARQUEZ, OJ
PIATT, KIMBERLY
REESE, TOBY
THE PAULY LAW FIRM
TREVINO, DEVON
SANDOVAL, CRUZITA
JERI
SANDOVAL, KENNETH
STURTEVANT, ALLEN & JENNIFER
VALDEZ, VALERIE & JOSEPH
JARAMILLO,CHRISTINA
LUCERO, GREG & JEAN
A. DURAN TRUCKING
CHERNEYM SPENCER
CONSTRUCTION BUILDING SERVICES, LLC
CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS
COX, JASON
DESIGN ALLIANCE INC
FAIR, JOANNA
GAUT, KARA
G & J LAWN CARE & MAINTENANCE
GRIFFIN, MIKE & DEBBY
HERNANDEZ, ADAM
HIGH TECH ROOFING
INGRAM, HEATHER
JARAMILLO, BRIAN & CHERISH
JARNER LAW OFFICE
KARDAS, ABEYTA & WEINER, PC
KASTRIN, WILLIAM
KCRJ
KIKO’S ROLL-OFF
LAURENCIO, DIAZ-LOPEZ DBA DIAZ CONST.
LOVATO, JUANITA
LUCERO, BO
MAGNUM PRECISION MACHINES
MCCOY, STEVE & DEBBIE
MAX GRADING
MENICUCCI INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
MILD TO WILD CLASSICS INC.
PEOPLES BANK
POWELL, KENNETH
REA/ REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
RIO ELITE CHEER & TUMBLING GYM
REISENBACK, VICTORIA
ROYBAL, ERIC
SANCHEZ, DANIEL & SUSAN
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL & ANNA
SAPIEN LAW, LLC
SEDILLO, MATT
SEYMOUR, DENI
SWATZELL, ANNAMARIE
TG&W AGENCY
THOMAS, JOHNATHAN
TOP NOTCH CUSTOM BUILDERS
VI PHAN DBA VIVIS NAILS
SEE, WILLIAM
MONTOYA, MARIE
WRIGHT, RICKEY & JOANN
CHAVEZ, JOHN L
LYLE, THOMAS & LINDA
FULLER CHESTER
GOVER, JAMES & ROSEMARY
MONTOYA, VALORIE
LOPEZ, JOHN
WIEDERHOLT, MARY
AINSWORTH, MELISSA
OLGUIN, ROBERT (RYAN)
SAAVEDRA ERIC
ALPHA ROMEO
ART OF DETAIL
BREWERS OIL COMPANY
BRILLMAN, JUDITH C
BROWN,DENISE
DE AGUERO, ARMANDO
DEL SOL AUTOMOTIVE GROUP
FLOOR SCAPES(COLIN BURELL)
GARCIA, CHERYL
GETZEN, DAVE & EVE
GRABER, JASON
GRACIE BARRA NEW MEXICO
GRANT DAVIS GRIBBLE DENTAL
HALL, REBECCA
HAYES, JEFFERY
JIMENEZ, HENRY
KELLER, TIM
KEYSTONE AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES INC.
LAW, KATE
MARTINEZ, MARY
MARTINEZ, TOBY
MESSENGER, ALAN
MISSION LINEN
NEFF, AUSTIN
NEILL JAKE
NEW MEXICO BANK AND TRUST
OWEN, SCOTT & BRENDA
REDDY, KRISHNA & ARCHANA
ROGERS, KAY
ROMERO JEWLERS
RUDEAU, MICHELLE
SALAS, RICHARD
SHEPHERD, MICHAEL
SMITH, MICHAEL
STATE FARM ( LEROY GETTLER)
VALASQUEZ, ARLEE
VARGAS, JAMIE
VEITCH, ANDREW & BETH BEGAY
VIGIL, CHARLES J.
VIGIL, KATRINA & RAYMOND
VIHSTADT, MICHAEL
ZANEIS, CHAD
BYRD, JAMES A
CHAVEZ, MARTY
ROJAS, JORGE &
ROMERO, KAREN
SERNA, MONICA
MAGNESS MATTHEW
SWITZER, LANA
AYALA, JENNIFER
RAEL, SILVIANO & LOYOLA
APODACA JEFF
ARCHULETA JOSE
ARMIJO. PAT
BATH, JEANETTE
BEGAY, NICHOLAS
CALABAZA ED
CHAVES, LEE
CRESS INS
DREIKOSEN, JASON
FUNICELLI, ROBERT
GARCIA, DIEGO
GARCIA, GILBERT X.
GARCIA, JOEY
GARCIA, JOSEPH
GROSS, ROB
GURULE, MARC & TRACY
GUTIERREZ, JAIME
HUNTLEY, CHRISTOPHER
JEANIE
JONES ANTHONY
JONES CHUCK
KINCAID, MISSY
LARSON WILLIAM & JANICE
KECHUGA-ENA, IDALIA
LONGBRIDGE, BRIAN
LUCERO, KEVIN
LUCERO, ROLAND
MCMAHAN, JARRED
MCGHEE, EVERETTE & JACKIE
MECURE ROD
MERCURE, ROD
MONDRAGON MARK
MOORE, KRIS
MORGAN, JERRY & SHANNON
MOVEMENT MORTGAGE LLC
ODATALAR, GLEN
PACHECO, GABRIEL
PALMER JOE
PEREZ, CHRIS J.
PORTILLO RENE
RAEL, ISSAC
RIVORD, DAVID
SANCHEZ, RANDY
SCREEN IMAGES
SELLS, NATHAN
SMITH, MATTHEW & BRIANNA
TEVENO, VICTOR
TORRES, STEVE
TRUJILLO, ANNA
tRUJILLO, CHRISTIAN
UPPU, SAI
ZAMORA, BARBARA
BEAUTIFUL SKIN, LLC
ESPANOLA TIRE FACTORY
FLAVIO’S FARM & INDUSTRIAL SERVICE
FLAVIO’S PAVING
GALVAN, JESSICA
IMAGE LANDSCAPING AND POOLS, LLC
PREM MORT ADV LLC/DBA PREMIER CHOICE MORT
ALBERT, MORRIS
QUIRINA, KASEN
FINE, SYLMA
ARAGON, ABEL
FLOREZ, JOANNE M
GALLEGOS, MAX
HODNETT, RONALD & DONNA
MONTOYA MELISSA & BERT
SANCHEZ, ANDY & GLORIA
SANDOVAL, GEORGE & ARLENE
WILSON, LARRY
PADILLA, ANDRES

COPPER: $5 – $100

ACTION HOSE & HYDRAULICS, INC
ACTON, MARGARET
ALLEN, DEAN
ANDERSON, AMANDA
ANDREWS, KENNETH
ARGUELLES, JAKE
ARNETT, JOHN & JESSICA
BACA, JAMES
BACA, LUCILLE
BAEZA, JENNY
BARELA, THOMAS
BERNALILLO COUNTY 911
BIRAK, MICHELLE
BIVINS, ROBERT E.
BOSTON, AMANDA
BRESCIA, MICHAEL J
BURKETT, ZACHARY & VALERIE
CALIENTE TRUCKING
CANALES, GLENN & RACHEL PAIGE
CANNADY, CRICKET
CARRILLO, ANTHONY
CHARNOTA, THOMAS
CHAVEZ, KEVIN
CHAVEZ, RICHARD
COHN, KEVIN
DADIG, ROBERTA
DAVIS, CRAIG
DE AGUERO, ARIC
DEAN, BENNY
DIMPERIO, RHONDA
DION’S
DURAN, JUAN
EAGLE RIDGE GYMNASTICS INC
ESCOBAR, CANDICE
ESCOBAR, DOMINIC
ESTRADA, RAFAEL
FARRAR, ALEXIS
FEHR, BRENDAN & JENNIFER
FENLASON, WHITNEY
FOOTHILLS SPORTS MEDICINE
FRANKIE CHAVEZ/DBA NEW MEXICO BEEF JERKEY
GALLEGOS, LORI
GARCIA RAUL
GARCIA, KENRIC
GARDEN, LEANDRA
GARLAND, BRIAN & AMANDA
GARY & OSCAR
GENSLER, HARRY
GHERARDI & MOORE, PA
GONZALES, CARLOS
GONZALES, REYNA
GORDON, JEFF
GRAFF, DARIN
GRIFFIN, KARL M & DEBBY D
BUTIERREX, ELIZABETH
HADDOW, AARON
HOWARD, TROY
HULTBERG, BRETT
IMAGE RESOURCES INC
JIMENEZ RUIZ, KRISTEN
KENNESON,NATALIE
KHIMIJI, ALEEM
KING, KALE & NICOLE
KNEE, PETER
KNEE-BRANY, DORA
KOMPANOWSKI, DAMEN
KOONTZ, ANN
L& M REALTY GROUP
LANDERS, JEFFERY & NANETTE
LANDRUM, JEREMY
LAW, KENNETH
LMBA PLC
LOPEZ, TIM
LOWRIMORE, MICHAEL & MARY
LUCERO, DELAINE
LUCERO, LORI
LUCERO, MAXINE & URBAN
LUCERO, ROBERT
LUJAN, JACOB
LY, LUAN
MADRID, ROGER & BRIDGETTE
MARROW, SCOTT
MARRS, CLINTON W.
MARTINEZ, ANDREW
MARTINEZ, CARLOS
MARTINEZ, GAP
MCKINNEY & ASSOCIATES
MCKINNEY, DAVE
MEDLICOTT, JAMES
MILLER, ELIZABETH
MIRABAL, EDWIN
MONTANO ACURA
MONTANO, STEVE & DANIEL
MORGAN, CHARLES & KATHERINE
MYERS, DELILAH
NEIL, DWAYNE
NELSON, CORI & RAY
NEW YORK PIZZA DEPARTMENT
NM ARMY NATIONAL GUARD
NOVAK, ANITA
OGB ARCHITECTURAL MILLWORKS
OQUINN, KRYSTY
ORTIZ, JAMES
ORTIZ ZAMORA, PC
OWEN, JAMES & MELISSA
PADILLA, ANNA
PANDAZIS, ANGELA
PAPA BURGERS LLC
POWNALL, TRAVIS
PREMIER MORTGAGE
PRIETO, GORDY & DAMIAN
PRIME TIME PUBLISHING, LLC
PURCELL, CHARLES K.
QUARTARONE, NHAN
QUICK, JAMES & PATRICIA
QUINTANA, LISA
R. CASIAS TRUCKING LLC
RAEL, JOSE
RAEL, ROBERT
RANCCHOD, NAYANKUMAR
RICHARDSON, KAYE
RICHENSON, TAMI
RIVERA, JULIAN & LAURIE
RODEEN, KATE
ROMERO, ALICIA & JOE
ROMERO, PETER
ROPER, NATALIE
ROSAS, HENRY
ROYBAL, CHRIS
ROYBAL, DAVID
S.V. CONSTRUCTION
SAAVEDRA, SHIRLEY
SALAS, GABE
SALAZAR, JOHN P.
SANCHEZ, DANIEL M & SUSAN R.
SANDERSON, EVAN
SANDOVAL, ANGELA M. AND LEROY T .
SHARMA, SANYA
SEBASTIAN, KEVIN &YVONNE
SEDILLO, FRANK
SENA ERNESTO & CORDOVA- RIVERA CYNTHIA
SENA, TONY
SERIN, AMY DR.
SHANKER, SHALINI OR ACHREKAR, ABINASH
SIMON, DAVE & ANN
SKRAK, ELLEN THORNE
SMITH, CHARLOTTE W. SMITH
SMITH, MATTHE & BRIANNA
SOLIS, SAL
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES
STRAUSS, SHAWN
TAPIA, JAVIER
TELLEZ, CHRIS & PENNY
TENA, CHRIS & NADINE
THALER, RICK & GAIL
THOMAS, JEFF & KIM
THOMPSON
TORREZ, FELIPE
TUCKMAN, CHAVA
TUTTLE, JIM
US BANK
VELASQUEZ, JACQUELYN
VELASQUEZ, MELANIE
VENTERS, LYNDA
VIGIL CONTRACTING SERVICES
VIGIL, ERIC
WALL, SUZANNE
WALLACE, DEB
WALLACE, MARTY LT.
WIRELESS EXPRESS
YOYO BLISS
GARCIA, THOMAS
UNM STUDENT AFFAIRS
DUNK TANK
MARQUEZ, BERNE
GALVAN, DANIEL
MAESTAS, ANITA & RAY
VALDEZ, ROCKY & CHRIS
CHAVEZ, ROSE
EDENS, TRAVIS
FRITTS, SHANE & MARIA
LOVATO, RUDY & CARLA
MARQUEZ, ROBERT & PAMELA
MONTOYA, TONI D
BANDA, DEBRA & FRANCHESCA
CHAVEZ, GENE
DIBENEDETTI, COLTON
GRAYSON, DANNY
HEY BARTENDER, LLC
LAKHALI, RAHAN
MORTON, MONTY OR LINDA
RJ VIGIL LLC
SAREN, BRYAN L
SANCHEZ, LEE
SHALINI, FAISAL
WILLIAMS, SHAWN
GARCIA, FRED & COELI
MEDINA, ELIZABETH J & CHRISTOPHER A
ORTEGA, NORA
CHAVARRIA, MARIA
FELIX, JUDITH
GARCIA, TOBY & YVETTE
MARTINEZ, EDWARD & GLORIA
MASIUNAS, ANDREW
GONZALES PAUL
RAEL SONNY
ALCON, VIRGINI
ARMIJO, PEDRO
BRIDGEMAN, R
BUCKNER, BUCK
CAUDILLO, FRANK
CORDOVA, STACEY & WILLIAM
CROUCH, ERIC & PIEDAD
DAMMEN, KEVIN & CHRISTINE
DANIELS, KRISTEN & PAUL
DEGRAND, SUSAN
DUKES, L. LYNNWOOD & RONDA
ELKS, RAYMOND & ROSETTE
FEIST, KRISTINE R
FUENTES, JOHNNY & ROXANNE
GALLEGOS, ANDREW
GARCIA, CHRISTINA A. & JOSE
GARCIA, ROSARIO & MANUEL
KUNKEL, JANET
LICON INCORPORATED
LUJAN, JACKIE
MARTINEZ, RANDY & VALERIE
MCKERRACHER, DARLENE R.
MERCADO, SHIRLEY B
MONTOYA AARON
MONTOYA, ERNIE & HENRIETTA
MONTOYA, MIKE
MUNIZ ANDREW & DIANE PADILLA
ORONA, TOM & DRU
ORTIZ, DELILAH
SANCHEZ, DAVID
SMITH, BRI & MATTHEW
SPINDLE, JEFF & JEANA
TILLERY, JULIE
VELASQUEZ, HEATHER
Z-4 ENTERPRISES, INC
S K & D INC./DBA KNIGHTS INN
AIKEN, ALLEN
ALBUQUERQUE COMMUNITY
ALVARADO, ALBERT & M. YOLANDA
ANDERSON, JASON & CHRISTOPHER HEISE
AVERY, CHARLES & JENNIFER
AVILA, JOHN
BARKER, HOLLY
BARTELL, KAREN
BLASI, PAUL & SHANNON
BLONDIE’S SALON
BONNEY, JOHN
BRAKE
BREEN, DEANNA
BRITO, MIKE
BROWN, JASON
BURKS, DAVID OR GAY
BURNS, TOM
BYRD, JAMES A
CAPS, STEPHANIE
CASAUS, MONIQUE
CHAVEZ, ISIDOR
CHAVEZ, STACIA & AARON
CHAVEZ, STEVE
CHAVKIN-MORENO, ANTHONY & KIMBERLY
COACH AL
COCHRAN, ELMER & WANDA
COHEN, RAY
COOK, R LAWRENCE
COX, VIOLA
CRAIG, FRANK
CUNNINGHAM, AMY A.
CURRIE, BRANDON & CASSANDRA
D’ARCO, MICHAEL & VIOLA J
DEMENT, CAROL
DEMMONS, HEATHER
DESERT ROSE TRADING
DUNAWAY, JESSIE
DUNLAP, JUSTIN & MICHELLE
ELDRIDGE, BRYAN
ELLIS, CELINA
FELD, SUZANNE
FiILLING PILLY’S (EMILIO VALLEJOS)
FLANAGAN, CRISTIE
FRAZIER, STEVE & SAGIT
FREDDIE & SONS TRUCKING
FUENTES, NOREEN AND LIONEL
FULLINGIM, SHIRELY
GARCIA, MARK AND ANGELA
GARCIA, SOPHIE
GAUKER, JAMES
GENTECH CONCEPTS LLC
GONZALES NICOLE
GONZALES, JOHN & VANESSA
GONZALEZ, HECTOR
GRANGER, FRED
GRS MUSIC STUDIOS
HALL, ALAN , CYNTHIA B.
HARDMAN, BRANDON
HEIL, TROY
HERRERA, CHRIS & GEORGIA
HESTWOOD, MARNI
HIBBS, DIANE
HOLLY, DON
HUTSON, BRIANNE
HUXEL, JESSICA
IVERSON, LURAE
JANETTE, PETE
JARAMILLO, DILLON
JARAMILLO, TIMO
JENSEN, DANIEL & WILLIAMS TERRANCE
JOHNSON, JESSE & ROCKE
JOHNSON, NINA
JONES, LEE
KAHN, KEVIN & LAURENE PENA
KARVIS, MANDI
KELLER, IMMANUEL
KERSCHEN, KIM & WILLIAM
KIMBLE, GEORGE & THERSA
KINNOINE, DAVE
KOLBERT, KAREN
KOLKER, TERRIE
KOMINIAK, SCOTT
KOS, ERIC
KRAFFTY LLC
LASWELL, CHRIS
LATHAM, REBECCA
LEAL, ANTHONY
LENA CORNISH
LEYBA, LANNY & MONICA
LOMAN, RICHARD & VIRGINIA
LOPEZ, ERIKA C.
LOPEZ-BUSHNELL, FRANCES
LOPEZ-VIETS, VANESSA, AARON
LOVATO SCHOOL BUS CO
LUCERO, JAMES E
LUNSTRA, MIKE
LY, LUAN
MADY, FRED
MACK, CAROLYN
MAESTAS, CAROL
MARISCAL, FRANKIE
MARQUEZ, ANNETTE & ANTHONY
MARTINEZ, BERNA
MARTINEZ, DAVID & ROBIN
MCCULLOH, MARK
MENDEZ. CHARLENE & RICK
MEYER, JODY
MEYERS, TERESA L
MIRABAL, FRANK A. DBA SOUL DIVINE
MIRANDA, CESAR
MONTANO, ERNESTO
MONTES, ERIC
MONTOYA, JOHNNY & MARYANN
MONTOYA, JOSE AND SANDRA
MORALES, SYLVIA
MORRIS, BRIAN
MORRIS, PAUL
MOTIVA PERFORMANCE
MUNOZ, LYDIA & OSCAR
NEFF, JACOB
NOONAN, AGNES
NORMAN, JAY C
ORTIZ, LEANDRO & TIFFANY
ORTIZ, RAY
OWEN, BRENDA
PACHECO, GABRIEL
PALMER, MARGUERITE H.
PAVONE, RALPH & ELLA
PEAK LEGAL GROUP LLC
PEARMAN, COLIN
PERLS, N. LYNN OR BROWSSARD, BRENDA
PETERSON, JAMES C.
PETROPOULOS, GEORGIA
PINO, LORENZO
PLANET FITNESS
REED, ELIZABETH
REISENBACK, VICTORIA
RIVERA, MARCOS
RODRIGUEZ, HEATHER
ROHWER, DENISE
ROMERO ELOY & JIMENEZ DENISE
ROMERO, CAMILLE
ROMERO, CRYSTAL
ROMERO, DAVID
ROYBAL, GLEN
RUIZ, SANDRA
SALAS, NORMAN
SALAZAR, JOHN OR TERRI
SANCHEZ, ANNA
SANCHEZ, JUDY
SANCHEZ, RICK M.
SANDHU-MCLAUGHLIN
SANDOVAL, KARAN
SCHLUETER, JOAN
SIDES, CHARMAINE L.
SIEBEN, ANNETTE
SILVA, SHARLA & DAVID
SIMS, JEANIE
SORCE, MIKE
SOUTHWEST PROMOTIONS
STAGMAN REAL ESTATE
STERMER, CLIFFORD, MD
STIRSMAN, PAUL
SWALLOS, YEVETT K. & SCOTT T.
TAMBKE, S. KATHRYN S.
TANIA’S NAILS
TANNER, RICK
THIEBAUT & LAURIE MAGOVERN
TOENJES, JUSTIN
TURNER LAW FIRM
UTRATA, JENNIE
VALDEZ, JOSEPH
VALDO, JOYCE
VALLEJOS REALTY LLC
VALLEJOS, R
VELARDE, JOE & CLARISSA
VELASQUEZ, ADRIAN
VIGIL SIGREDO & DEBBIE
WALSH MICHAEL
WILLIAMS, STEVE
WILLIMSON, SEAN
WILSON, MARCELLINA
WINN, KEATON
WOLFGANG, JUDY
WYNN, KEATON
POWER, DONALD A.M.
HARMON, DAN
LITES, ART
MARTIN, BOBBY
MARTINEZ, ROSALYN
ROYBAL, JIM
SANCHEZ, JOE
LIVE UNISE
MONTOYA, TINO
ARMIJO, DAN
ATKERSON, ZACH
BX CUMBENEROS
CALDERON, SAMUEL & ALICIA
CANDELARIA, ARTHUR
CAUDILL, ALARIZ
CHAVEZ, DAVID
CHAVEZ, IDA
CHAVEZ, JOHN S
COX, CHARLY LYNN & KEVIN
FRANKEL, AARON
GARCIA, ROBERT
GORDON, TONY
GURULE, HAROLD & VIOLA
HENDERSON, BRETT
JIMENEZ, GENE
KONECTION NOW 03-LLC
LAPEL, KIM
LUCERO, GREG & JENELL
LUCERO, MELANIE
LUCERO, RUBEN
MARTINEZ, CONNIE & HARRY
MATA, JOEY
MONTOYA, NEOMI
MORA, RON
ORTIZ, TIM
PATEL, KETAN
PINO, CHRISTINE
PINO, DWAYNE
PONCE, JOE
RAIMONDI, DONNA
RODRIGUEZ, LLOYD & RAUL
SISNEROS, MICHAEL
SPILLERS, JEFF
SUGG, NORM
WOLF, KEN
BACA, CHRISTINE & LAWRENCE
BROWNING, JAMES & JAN
MYLIUS, DUSTIN
MYLIUS, STEPHANIE
ORTIZ, PEARL
THE GABRYS FAMILY
TRUJILLO, JOHN & BRENDA
WOLFE, LAURA
BEVAN, JARED & RACHEL
MAGUIRE, THOMAS
MARTINEZ, ISABELLE
NAKASHIMA-SMITH, ALISA
RODRIGUEZ, PAULA & RICHARD
SAFEGUARD BUSINESS SYSTEMS
VALENCIA, ANTHONY & CHRISTINA
YARBROUGH, LANCE
YARBROUGH, TRENT
ACOSTA, DAVID
ALBANI, PATRICIA
AMBROSIO, JOE
APODACA, ANTHONY & LORETTA
APODACA, GERALD
APODACA, MARJORIE
APODACA, THOMAS
ARAGON, JILBERTA
BALDONADO, ANNALISA
BARRAGAN, DANIEL
BATH, JEREMY
BECKER, YVONNE
BEGAY, BETH
BELARDE, NORA
BELMONT, LOUIS
BINGHAM, CARLA
BLEIL, LES
BOATMAT, BRAD
BOBBY
BRIONES, STEPHAN
BROWN, JILL
C, ANGEL
CARREJO, C
CARREJO, ROSINA
CHAN, AOKI
CHAPMAN, MISSY
CHAVEZ, GIANNA
CONNERLEY KEVIN
CONSTANCIA, DEANNE
CONTRERAS, FRANK
CORDOVA, EUGENE
CORTINAS, FRANK
CROFTON, BUDDY
DELGADO, JOCELYN
DIMPERIO, TOM
DIXON, AARON
DIXON, ERIC
DOLORES LOPEZ
DOWNS, JOE
DRISCOLL, SHANNON
DUPONT, BRENT
DURAN, ADAM
DURAN, FRANK
FLORES, MACARIO
FLOREZ, JOHN
GALLO, MIKE
GARCIA, BERNADETTE
GARCIA, LARRY
GHERARDI, ROBERT & NANCY
GONZALES, DAVID
GONZALEZ, MANNY
GREGORY, CLEO
GRIEGO, SHERYL
GRIFFITH, BILL
GULLEY, JANE
GUTIERREZ, MARCOS
HADDOW, BILL
HARMON, JUDY
HART, ALAN
HATLEY, STEVEN
HENRY, CHERYL
HULETTE, ANDREW & M. GENE
HUMPHREY, PETE
JACINTO, GERARD
JARAMILLO, BONIE
JARAMILLO, DANNETT J.
JARAMILLO, FELIX
JARAMILLO, KATE
JAROSEH, PETER
JONES ZACH
JUNIOR, JAMES
KENNEDY, JOHN
KUMNER, MONICA
LACKNER, JOHN
LAGRANGE, ANTHONY
LAPAGLIA, BROOK
LARRIBAS, GERRY
LESHER, STEVE
LOPEZ, DOLOREZ
LOPEZ, TASIA
LUCERO, CJ
LUJAN, ASHLEY
LUNA, BRIAN
MACHUCA , ROYANNE
MAEZ, JOSEPH
MANNING, MARC
MANZANARES, LEROY
MARQUEZ, MAGGIE
MARTINEZ, CHRIS
MARTINEZ, KATRINA
MARTINEZ, LES
MCKINNEY, TED
MENDEZ, ELSA
MORA, GEORGIA
MORALES-GARCIA, NICOLE
MORENO, ELISETTE
MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER
MOYA, NESTOR
MURPHEY, JANICE
NEFF, TISA
O’DOWD MAUREEN & VITO SPINALE
ORTEGA, ALAN
ORTIZ, MICHAEL P. OR GLORIA
OSBORNE, JEFF
OVERHOLSER, DONALD
PACHEKO, DON
PARSONS, JANICE
PEREA, DEBRA
PEREA, FRANK
PETER JAROSCH
PITTS, JIM
PORCELLA, WANDA YVETTE
QUILL, MELANIE
RAEL, FRANCINE
RAMIREZ, S & L
REMPKOSKI, MIKE
REYNOLDS, C
RITCHIE, BILL
ROBERTSON, KARA
ROMERO, JIM
RONQUILLO, ROSE
ROSE, ELIZABETH
RUSH, MERHEB
RYMARZ, RON & SU
S.L. RAMIREZ
SAIZ, ERNEST
SALAZAR, HELEN
SANCHEZ, JOHN
SANCHEZ, TONY
SANDOVAL, ARTHUR
SANDOVAL, YOLANDA
SCENE, ASHLEY
SCHIFANI, OLGA
SCHMETTERER, JUSTIN
SCHROEGER, STEVE
SCHWANITZ, JOSHUA
SIMONI, ROBERTA
SNOWDEN, PATRICIA
SOLIS, ERICA
SOWERS, CRAIG
STARRETT, WILLIAM
STEPP, LARRY
SUKHYANI, FAISAL
SURDUKAN, JOHN
TAYLOR, LISA
TOMASZEWSKI, ERIC L. OR MARY A.
TOREZ, STEVE OR THERESA
TORRES, DANIELLE
TORRES, ELISEO
TORRES, PATRICK
TORRES, WINTER
TRUJILLO, PATRICIA
TRUJILLO, THERESA
TUTTLE, MELISSA
USBORNE BOOK AND MORE
VALDEZ, BOBBY
VALDEZ, CHRIS ANN
ADLER, FRED & DOREEN
ALIRES, GERALDINE
ALVAREZ, JESSE
ARELLANOS, ROBERT
ARMIJO, LORRAINE
ARTECHE, DAVID
ARVIZU, JESUS
AVALOS, TINO
BARBARA & GLORIA
BENAVIDEZ, ALVIN
BRANCH, KIM
BRONIKOWSKI, NANCY M
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER
BUDDENHAGEN, ERIC
BUTLER, ELDEE
CALDERWOOD, LEE
CAMPOS, VERONICA
CANO, MATT
CARDENAS, JOSEPH
CARDOVA, MANUEL
CARPENTER, LOIS
CASTRO, JESUS
CAZARES, HERVEY
CHENIER, SAMANTHA
COCA, CECILIA
COLE, RON
COPE, CHRISTINA
CORNISH, MARY
CORRAL, MARTIN
CRUZ, DAVID JR
DAWIEL, KEN
DEHERRERA, LEONARD
DELAROSA, JOSE
DEMENNO
DOYLE, CHRIS
DUTCHOVER, JUANITA
FIEGE, R
FORTE, MARK
GALLEGOS, HELEN
GALLEGOS, WANDA
GARCIA, JOAN
GARCIA, NATIVIDAD
GARCIA, TOMMY
GONZALES, CHIEFY
GONZALES, PIO
GONZALES, SUZANNE
GUERRERO, FRANKIE D
GURULE, PATRICIA
GUTIERREZ, CHRIS
GUTIERREZ, RICHARD
GUTOWSKI, DEENA
HANEY, BENNY
HER, JOSHUA
HERNANDEZ, EDRULFO & YADIRA
HUGHES, SHELLY
HUNTER, B
JAQUEZ, JAVIER
JARAMILLO, GEORGE
JINZO, LEROY & MONICA M
JOHNSON, TOM
KASSAM, FAIZEL
KIKER, DAVID
LALLEMENT, KATHIE
LALO
LIEBERMAN, GLORIA J.
LOPEZ, RAY
LOVATO, DYLAN
LOVATO, GENEVIEVE
LOVATO, JEROME
LOVATO, THERESA
LOVATO, TODD S
LUCERO, JOHNNY
LUCERO, RICH
M, DANIEL
MAESTAS, DARREN
MAESTAS, EMILY
MAESTAS, JOSEPH
MAHDI, INAS
MARISCAL, ELPIDIA
MARQUEZ, CLYDE
MARTINEZ, ERICA
MARTINEZ, MIKE
MARTINEZ, RENEE
MENICUCCI, JOSEPH
MIER, PEDRO
MOLINA, MARIO
MONTOYA, ART & JOAN
MURPHY, KYLE
NAJI, JAMILA
O, RAYMUNDO
OLSON, TERRY
ORTEGA, AARON
ORTEGA, EMILLA
OTERO, DIANE
PENCE, SUSAN L.
PEREZ, ELAINE
POWERS, ALLISON
QUEZADA, MICHAEL
QUINTANA, LAWRENCE
RAMIREZ, RUBEN
REYES, R
RICHARD, SCOTT
RIVERA, ISRAEL
ROMERO, PHIL
S, ALEX
SANCHEZ, BOB
SANCHEZ, DIANE
SANCHEZ, FLOYD
SANCHEZ, MIKE
SANCHEZ, RICHARD
SANDOVAL, DAVE
SANDOVAL, ERNEST
SANDOVAL, GILBERT
SEGURA, FELIX
SERNA, CARLOS
SERNA, JOHN
SEYBERTH, RAYE
SMITH, ROYCE
SOLANO, ISABEL
SOULE, DAVID
STEPHENS, PENNY
STRAUSS, GREG
TENORIO, DANNY
THOMAS, K PAIGE
THOMAS, THOMAS
TRUJILLO, DONALD & MELANIE
UNALE, LORENZO
UNALE, THERESA
UNALE, THOMAS
VALDEZ, MARVIN
VALDEZ, SYNTHIA
VALLES, JAVIER
VIGIL, DENNIS
VILLA, ANTHONY
WADE, KAY
WADLEY, LESLIE
WASKO, AMY
WENDERLICH, TAMMY
WESTFALL, MARGARET J.
WHITAKER, JIM
WILKIE, KYLE
WILSON, JOE
WOOD, DNETTO
ZAMORA, JUANITO
ZAMORA, MARTIN
ZIDON, ANDY
BEVAN, NOAH
BRIEDE, KRISTEN
COURT, DEAN
ERIC L OR MARY A TOMASZEWSKI
FRANCO, MARIANNE
GITTENS, MICHAEL
HARLESS, JAMES
HAYES, AMBER G.
JACKMAN, JOHN
LEMM, SHELLIE
LUND, STEPHANIE
MOORE, RAMONA
OSORNIO, CARLOS
SALTMARSH, SARAH
COFFEY, SEAN & BETH
GRIEGO, ISIDRO & NICOLE TRUJILLO
PALMER & CO., PA
RIOS, NICOLAS & RACHEL GRIEGO
WRIGHT, DEIDRE
BARRETT, JOY
CASIAS, KAITLYN
CAVIER, ANDREW
CHINN, BRIAN
FELLOWS, LEOLA
GARCIA, ABEL
JARAMILLO, ERNESTINA M.
JOHNSON, MAIYA & MAKENNA
MAKER, HELEN
MEYERS, ROB
MONTOYA, MARK
SANDOVAL, YEVETTE
SORENSEN, CATHIE
TAFOYA, DEBBIE
VALDEZ, DOLORES
BEVAN, SAWYER
ROMERO, ANDREW & MOLLY
SANCHEZ, JESSE & SANDY
TORREZ, VICTORIA